Skip to navigation (Press Enter)
Skip to main content (Press Enter)
How does this site work?
Support
Human Happiness Index
E-mail
Password
Forgot your password?
Sign up
Stay logged in
Русский язык
اللغة العربية
中文, 汉语, 漢語
Hrvatski jezik
Nederlandse Taal
English language
Langue française
Deutsche Sprache
Ελληνική γλώσσα
עברית שפה
हिन्दी भाषा
Bahasa Indonesia
Lingua italiana
日本語
한국어
زبان فارسی
Język polski
Linguagem Português
Русский язык
Српски језик
En español
Kiswahili
ภาษาไทย
Türk dili
Українська мова
اردو زبان
Tagalog
Bangla (বাংলা ভাষা)
Kurdî (کوردی)
1. World
2.5. South America
Europe (2.1.)
Asia (2.2.)
Australia/Ozeania (2.3.)
Africa (2.4.)
North America (2.6.)
Antarctica (2.7.)
Oceans (2.8.)
2.5.14. Venezuela
Argentina (2.5.1.)
Bolivia (2.5.2.)
Brazil (2.5.3.)
Chile (2.5.4.)
Colombia (2.5.5.)
Ecuador (2.5.6.)
Falkland Islands (2.5.7.)
French Guiana (2.1.15.12.)
Guyana (2.5.9.)
Paraguay (2.5.10.)
Peru (2.5.11.)
South Georgia and Sandwich Islands (2.5.15.)
Suriname (2.5.12.)
Uruguay (2.5.13.)
2.5.14.20. Táchira
Amazonas (2.5.14.1.)
Anzoátegui (2.5.14.2.)
Apure (2.5.14.3.)
Aragua (2.5.14.4.)
Barinas (2.5.14.5.)
Bolívar (2.5.14.6.)
Carabobo (2.5.14.7.)
Caracas (2.5.14.8.)
Cojedes (2.5.14.9.)
Delta Amacuro (2.5.14.10.)
Falcón (2.5.14.11.)
Guárico (2.5.14.12.)
Lara (2.5.14.13.)
Mérida (2.5.14.14.)
Miranda (2.5.14.15.)
Monagas (2.5.14.16.)
Nueva Esparta (2.5.14.17.)
Portuguesa (2.5.14.18.)
Sucre (2.5.14.19.)
Táchira (2.5.14.20.)
Trujillo (2.5.14.21.)
Vargas (2.5.14.22.)
Yaracuy (2.5.14.23.)
Zulia (2.5.14.24.)
2.5.14.20.47. Ureña
Abejales (2.5.14.20.36.)
Alberto Adriani (2.5.14.20.14.)
Amenodoro Rangel Lamús (2.5.14.20.10.)
Andrés Bello (2.5.14.20.1.)
Antonio Rómulo Costa (2.5.14.20.2.)
Boca de Grita (2.5.14.20.18.)
Boconó (2.5.14.20.49.)
Bramón (2.5.14.20.29.)
Capacho Nuevo (2.5.14.20.22.)
Capacho Viejo (2.5.14.20.33.)
Cárdenas (2.5.14.20.65.)
Cipriano Castro (2.5.14.20.34.)
Coloncito (2.5.14.20.43.)
Constitución (2.5.14.20.40.)
Córdoba (2.5.14.20.13.)
Doradas (2.5.14.20.37.)
Dr. Francisco Romero Lobo (2.5.14.20.52.)
Eleazar López Contreras (2.5.14.20.61.)
Emeterio Ochoa (2.5.14.20.38.)
Emilio Constantino Guerrero (2.5.14.20.25.)
Francisco de Miranda (2.5.14.20.17.)
Guásimos (2.5.14.20.21.)
Hernández (2.5.14.20.50.)
Isaías Medina Angarita (2.5.14.20.6.)
José Antonio Páez (2.5.14.20.19.)
José María Vargas (2.5.14.20.28.)
Juan Germán Roscio (2.5.14.20.23.)
Juan Pablo Peñaloza (2.5.14.20.66.)
Juan Vicente Gómez (2.5.14.20.7.)
La Concordia (2.5.14.20.53.)
La Florida (2.5.14.20.11.)
La Fría (2.5.14.20.20.)
La Grita (2.5.14.20.26.)
La Palmita (2.5.14.20.44.)
La Petrólera (2.5.14.20.30.)
La Tendida (2.5.14.20.51.)
Lobatera (2.5.14.20.41.)
Manuel Felipe Rugeles (2.5.14.20.35.)
Maporal (2.5.14.20.54.)
Michelena (2.5.14.20.42.)
Monseñor Miguel Antonio Salas (2.5.14.20.27.)
Nueva Arcadia (2.5.14.20.45.)
Palotal (2.5.14.20.8.)
Pedro María Morantes (2.5.14.20.55.)
Potosí (2.5.14.20.67.)
Pregonero (2.5.14.20.68.)
Queniquea (2.5.14.20.62.)
Quinimarí (2.5.14.20.31.)
Rafael Urdaneta (2.5.14.20.48.)
Rivas Berti (2.5.14.20.3.)
Román Cárdenas (2.5.14.20.24.)
Rubio (2.5.14.20.32.)
San Antonio del Táchira (2.5.14.20.9.)
San Joaquín de Navay (2.5.14.20.39.)
San Juan Bautista (2.5.14.20.46.)
San Juan Bautista (2.5.14.20.56.)
San Juan de Colón (2.5.14.20.4.)
San Judas Tadeo (2.5.14.20.58.)
San Pablo (2.5.14.20.63.)
San Pedro del Río (2.5.14.20.5.)
San Rafael del Piñal (2.5.14.20.15.)
San Sebastián (2.5.14.20.57.)
Santo Domingo (2.5.14.20.16.)
Seboruco (2.5.14.20.59.)
Simón Rodríguez (2.5.14.20.60.)
Táriba (2.5.14.20.12.)
Torbes (2.5.14.20.64.)
Ureña (2.5.14.20.47.)
Выберите район
13 de Abril (2.5.14.20.47.1.)
Aldea Andrés Arellano (2.5.14.20.47.2.)
Aldea Cerrito (2.5.14.20.47.3.)
Aldea El Palmar (2.5.14.20.47.4.)
Aldea El Tablón (2.5.14.20.47.5.)
Aldea La Aguada (2.5.14.20.47.6.)
Aldea La Guincas (2.5.14.20.47.7.)
Aldea La Lajita (2.5.14.20.47.8.)
Aldea La Mulata (2.5.14.20.47.9.)
Aldea La Pedregoza (2.5.14.20.47.10.)
Aldea La Teura (2.5.14.20.47.11.)
Aldea Las Cumbres (2.5.14.20.47.12.)
Aldea Los Conucos (2.5.14.20.47.13.)
Aldea Palma Redonda (2.5.14.20.47.14.)
Aldea Palmarito (2.5.14.20.47.15.)
Aldea Potrerito (2.5.14.20.47.16.)
Aldea Rosa Blanca (2.5.14.20.47.17.)
Aldea Zamurito (2.5.14.20.47.18.)
Asentamiento Campesino Andrés Arellano (2.5.14.20.47.19.)
Barrio Bonilla (2.5.14.20.47.20.)
Barrio Camilo Torres (2.5.14.20.47.21.)
Barrio El Cementerio (2.5.14.20.47.22.)
Barrio El Cují (2.5.14.20.47.23.)
Barrio Emilio Constantino Gutiérrez (2.5.14.20.47.24.)
Barrio Jorge Narciso Moros (2.5.14.20.47.25.)
Barrio José Antonio Páez (2.5.14.20.47.26.)
Barrio José Féliz Rivas (2.5.14.20.47.27.)
Barrio Juan de Dios Muñoz (2.5.14.20.47.28.)
Barrio La Flores (2.5.14.20.47.29.)
Barrio La Guajira (2.5.14.20.47.30.)
Barrio La Nueva Esperanza (2.5.14.20.47.31.)
Barrio Las Brisas (2.5.14.20.47.32.)
Barrio Las Malvinas (2.5.14.20.47.33.)
Barrio Los Parceleros (2.5.14.20.47.34.)
Barrio Plaza Vieja (2.5.14.20.47.35.)
Barrio Rafael Obrero (2.5.14.20.47.36.)
Barrio Rómulo Betancourt (2.5.14.20.47.37.)
Barrio Sabana Seca (2.5.14.20.47.38.)
Barrio San Isidro (2.5.14.20.47.39.)
Barrio Tiendita I (2.5.14.20.47.40.)
Barrio Tiendita II (2.5.14.20.47.41.)
Barrio Tiendita III (2.5.14.20.47.42.)
Caserío Las Cumbres (2.5.14.20.47.43.)
Conjunto Residencial Los Bloques (2.5.14.20.47.44.)
Don Pepe (2.5.14.20.47.45.)
El Canal (2.5.14.20.47.46.)
El Cerrito (2.5.14.20.47.47.)
El Palotal (2.5.14.20.47.48.)
El Paraíso (2.5.14.20.47.49.)
FAC (2.5.14.20.47.50.)
Hacienda El Pollo (2.5.14.20.47.51.)
Hacienda La García (2.5.14.20.47.52.)
Hacienda León Mendoza (2.5.14.20.47.53.)
Hacienda Moyano (2.5.14.20.47.54.)
Hacienda Pitonal (2.5.14.20.47.55.)
Hugo Rafael Chavéz (2.5.14.20.47.56.)
La Morada (2.5.14.20.47.57.)
Laguna Brava (2.5.14.20.47.58.)
Las Guineas (2.5.14.20.47.59.)
Las Tienditas (2.5.14.20.47.60.)
Los Bloques (2.5.14.20.47.61.)
Los Garcías (2.5.14.20.47.62.)
Los Tanques (2.5.14.20.47.63.)
Los Tigrillos (2.5.14.20.47.64.)
Moyano (2.5.14.20.47.65.)
Nicotina (2.5.14.20.47.66.)
Palmarito (2.5.14.20.47.67.)
Rafael Valero (2.5.14.20.47.68.)
Ruiz Pineda (2.5.14.20.47.69.)
Simón Bolívar (2.5.14.20.47.70.)
Soler (2.5.14.20.47.71.)
Urbanización 5 de Julio (2.5.14.20.47.72.)
Urbanización Altamira (2.5.14.20.47.73.)
Urbanización Andrés Eloy Blanco (2.5.14.20.47.74.)
Urbanización Antonio José de Sucre (2.5.14.20.47.75.)
Urbanización Daniel Carías (2.5.14.20.47.76.)
Urbanización La Integración Alta (2.5.14.20.47.77.)
Urbanización La Integración Baja (2.5.14.20.47.78.)
Urbanización La Integración I (2.5.14.20.47.79.)
Urbanización La Integración II (2.5.14.20.47.80.)
Urbanización La Integración III (2.5.14.20.47.81.)
Urbanización La Integración IV (2.5.14.20.47.82.)
Urbanización La Integración V (2.5.14.20.47.83.)
Urbanización La Integración VII (2.5.14.20.47.84.)
Urbanización Las Villas (2.5.14.20.47.85.)
Urbanización Los Termos (2.5.14.20.47.86.)
Urbanización Rómulo Gallegos (2.5.14.20.47.87.)
Urbanización Simón Bolívar (2.5.14.20.47.88.)
Ureña (2.5.14.20.47.89.)
Vereda El Castillo (2.5.14.20.47.90.)
Villas (2.5.14.20.47.91.)
Zona Franca (2.5.14.20.47.92.)
Zona Industrial Comidaca (2.5.14.20.47.93.)
Zona Industrial Ureña (2.5.14.20.47.94.)
Suchbegriff eingeben
(
http://www.openstreetmap.org
)
Größere Karte anzeigen
©
OpenStreetMap
and contributors,
CC-BY-SA