Skip to navigation (Press Enter)
Skip to main content (Press Enter)
How does this site work?
Support
Human Happiness Index
E-mail
Mot-clé
Mot de passe oublié?
Identifiez vous
Rester connecté
Langue française
اللغة العربية
中文, 汉语, 漢語
Hrvatski jezik
Nederlandse Taal
English language
Langue française
Deutsche Sprache
Ελληνική γλώσσα
עברית שפה
हिन्दी भाषा
Bahasa Indonesia
Lingua italiana
日本語
한국어
زبان فارسی
Język polski
Linguagem Português
Русский язык
Српски језик
En español
Kiswahili
ภาษาไทย
Türk dili
Українська мова
اردو زبان
Tagalog
Bangla (বাংলা ভাষা)
Kurdî (کوردی)
1. Monde
2.1. Europe
Asia (2.2.)
Australia/Ozeania (2.3.)
Africa (2.4.)
South America (2.5.)
North America (2.6.)
Antarctica (2.7.)
Oceans (2.8.)
2.1.5. Belarus
Aland (2.1.1.)
Albania (2.1.2.)
Andorra (2.1.3.)
Austria (2.1.4.)
Belgium (2.1.6.)
Bosnia and Herzegovina (2.1.7.)
Bulgaria (2.1.8.)
Croatia (2.1.9.)
Czech Republic (2.1.10.)
Denmark (2.1.11.)
Estonia (2.1.12.)
Faroe Islands (2.1.13.)
Finland (2.1.14.)
France (2.1.15.)
Germany (2.1.16.)
Gibraltar (2.1.17.)
Greece (2.1.18.)
Guernsey (2.1.19.)
Hungary (2.1.20.)
Iceland (2.1.21.)
Ireland (2.1.22.)
Isle of Man (2.1.23.)
Italy (2.1.24.)
Jersey (2.1.25.)
Kosovo (Serbia) (2.1.44.1.)
Latvia (2.1.27.)
Liechtenstein (2.1.28.)
Lithuania (2.1.29.)
Luxembourg (2.1.30.)
Macedonia (2.1.31.)
Malta (2.1.32.)
Moldova (2.1.33.)
Monaco (2.1.34.)
Montenegro (2.1.35.)
Netherlands (2.1.36.)
Norway (2.1.37.)
Poland (2.1.38.)
Portugal (2.1.39.)
Pridnestrovie (Transnistria - Moldova) (2.1.33.35.)
Romania (2.1.41.)
Russia (2.1.42.)
San Marino (2.1.43.)
Serbia (2.1.44.)
Slovakia (2.1.45.)
Slovenia (2.1.46.)
Spain (2.1.47.)
Svalbard and Jan Mayen (2.1.48.)
Sweden (2.1.49.)
Switzerland (2.1.50.)
Turkey (2.2.55.)
Ukraine (2.1.51.)
United Kingdom (2.1.52.)
Vatican City (2.1.53.)
2.1.5.3. Grodno
Brest (2.1.5.1.)
Gomel (2.1.5.2.)
Grodno (2.1.5.3.)
Minsk (2.1.5.4.)
Mogilev (2.1.5.5.)
Vitebsk (2.1.5.6.)
2.1.5.3.173. Zhodishkovskiy council
Bakshtovskiy council (2.1.5.3.40.)
Bakshtovskiy council (2.1.5.3.133.)
Bastunskiy council (2.1.5.3.195.)
Belickiy council (2.1.5.3.64.)
Belkovschinskiy council (2.1.5.3.162.)
Beninskiy council (2.1.5.3.95.)
Benyakonskiy council (2.1.5.3.196.)
Berdovskiy council (2.1.5.3.65.)
Berestovickiy council (2.1.5.3.1.)
Bolsheshilovichskiy council (2.1.5.3.149.)
Boltishskiy council (2.1.5.3.197.)
Borunskiy council (2.1.5.3.112.)
Cirinskiy council (2.1.5.3.52.)
Danilovichskiy council (2.1.5.3.10.)
Dembrovskiy council (2.1.5.3.134.)
Demyanoveckiy council (2.1.5.3.11.)
Denisovskiy council (2.1.5.3.12.)
Derechinskiy council (2.1.5.3.211.)
Derevnovskiy council (2.1.5.3.150.)
Derevyanchickiy council (2.1.5.3.151.)
Ditvyanskiy council (2.1.5.3.66.)
Dobroseleckiy council (2.1.5.3.212.)
Dobrovolskiy council (2.1.5.3.175.)
Dokudovskiy council (2.1.5.3.67.)
Dotishskiy council (2.1.5.3.198.)
Dubnenskiy council (2.1.5.3.81.)
Dubrovenskiy council (2.1.5.3.68.)
Dvoreckiy council (2.1.5.3.13.)
Dvorischanskiy council (2.1.5.3.69.)
Dyatlovo (2.1.5.3.9.)
Dyatlovskiy council (2.1.5.3.14.)
Eremichskiy council (2.1.5.3.53.)
Eygerdovskiy council (2.1.5.3.41.)
Eysmontovskiy council (2.1.5.3.2.)
Geranenskiy council (2.1.5.3.42.)
Gerbelevichskiy council (2.1.5.3.15.)
Gervyatskiy council (2.1.5.3.123.)
Gezgalovskiy council (2.1.5.3.16.)
Girkovskiy council (2.1.5.3.199.)
Glyadovichskiy council (2.1.5.3.82.)
Gneznovskiy council (2.1.5.3.183.)
Goldovskiy council (2.1.5.3.70.)
Golovichpolskiy council (2.1.5.3.135.)
Golshanskiy council (2.1.5.3.113.)
Golubovskiy council (2.1.5.3.83.)
Golynkovskiy council (2.1.5.3.213.)
Goncharskiy council (2.1.5.3.71.)
Gorodechnenskiy council (2.1.5.3.96.)
Gozhskiy council (2.1.5.3.26.)
Grauzhishkovskiy council (2.1.5.3.114.)
Grodinskiy council (2.1.5.3.115.)
Grodnenskiy council (2.1.5.3.27.)
Grodno (2.1.5.3.25.)
Gudevichskiy council (2.1.5.3.84.)
Gudogayskiy council (2.1.5.3.124.)
Hartickiy council (2.1.5.3.85.)
Hodorovskiy council (2.1.5.3.72.)
Honevichskiy council (2.1.5.3.176.)
Indurskiy council (2.1.5.3.28.)
Ivevskiy council (2.1.5.3.43.)
Izabelinskiy council (2.1.5.3.184.)
Kamennologskiy council (2.1.5.3.116.)
Kamenskiy council (2.1.5.3.136.)
Karolinskiy council (2.1.5.3.214.)
Kemelishkovskiy council (2.1.5.3.125.)
Kolchunskiy council (2.1.5.3.117.)
Konvelishskiy council (2.1.5.3.200.)
Konyuhovskiy council (2.1.5.3.3.)
Koptyovskiy council (2.1.5.3.29.)
Korelichi (2.1.5.3.51.)
Korelichskiy council (2.1.5.3.54.)
Korenevskiy council (2.1.5.3.163.)
Koshelevskiy council (2.1.5.3.97.)
Krasnenskiy council (2.1.5.3.55.)
Krasnoselskiy council (2.1.5.3.185.)
Kremyanickiy council (2.1.5.3.215.)
Krevskiy council (2.1.5.3.164.)
Kreyvancevskiy council (2.1.5.3.118.)
Krupovskiy council (2.1.5.3.73.)
Kurilovichskiy council (2.1.5.3.86.)
Kushlyanskiy council (2.1.5.3.165.)
Kvasovskiy council (2.1.5.3.30.)
Ladenikskiy council (2.1.5.3.98.)
Lazdunskiy council (2.1.5.3.44.)
Lelyukinskiy council (2.1.5.3.45.)
Lida (2.1.5.3.63.)
Lidskiy council (2.1.5.3.74.)
Lipnishkovskiy council (2.1.5.3.46.)
Lukskiy council (2.1.5.3.56.)
Lunnenskiy council (2.1.5.3.87.)
Lyadskiy council (2.1.5.3.137.)
Lyloytinskiy council (2.1.5.3.166.)
Lyubchenskiy council (2.1.5.3.99.)
Makaroveckiy council (2.1.5.3.4.)
Maloberestovickiy council (2.1.5.3.5.)
Malyushichskiy council (2.1.5.3.57.)
Melyahovichskiy council (2.1.5.3.17.)
Mihalishkovskiy council (2.1.5.3.126.)
Mikelevschinskiy council (2.1.5.3.88.)
Mirskiy council (2.1.5.3.58.)
Misevichskiy council (2.1.5.3.201.)
Mizhevichskiy council (2.1.5.3.152.)
Morinskiy council (2.1.5.3.47.)
Mostovskiy council (2.1.5.3.89.)
Mosty (2.1.5.3.80.)
Mozheykovskiy council (2.1.5.3.75.)
Mozheykovskiy council (2.1.5.3.138.)
Murovanooshmyankovskiy council (2.1.5.3.119.)
Nachskiy council (2.1.5.3.202.)
Negnevichskiy council (2.1.5.3.100.)
Nezbodichskiy council (2.1.5.3.177.)
Novodevyatkovichskiy council (2.1.5.3.153.)
Novodvorskiy council (2.1.5.3.139.)
Novodvorskiy council (2.1.5.3.178.)
Novogrudok (2.1.5.3.94.)
Novogrudskiy council (2.1.5.3.101.)
Novoselkovskiy council (2.1.5.3.120.)
Obuhovskiy council (2.1.5.3.31.)
Odelskiy council (2.1.5.3.32.)
Olekshickiy council (2.1.5.3.6.)
Ordashinskiy council (2.1.5.3.167.)
Orlevskiy council (2.1.5.3.140.)
Oshmyany (2.1.5.3.111.)
Ostashinskiy council (2.1.5.3.102.)
Ostrinskiy council (2.1.5.3.141.)
Ostrovec (2.1.5.3.122.)
Ostroveckiy council (2.1.5.3.127.)
Otminovskiy council (2.1.5.3.103.)
Ozerkovskiy council (2.1.5.3.90.)
Ozernickiy council (2.1.5.3.154.)
Ozerskiy council (2.1.5.3.33.)
Ozginovichskiy council (2.1.5.3.155.)
Pacevichskiy council (2.1.5.3.91.)
Parhimovskiy council (2.1.5.3.7.)
Pavlovskiy council (2.1.5.3.156.)
Peregancevskiy council (2.1.5.3.203.)
Pervomayskiy council (2.1.5.3.142.)
Peskovskiy council (2.1.5.3.76.)
Peskovskiy council (2.1.5.3.92.)
Petrevichskiy council (2.1.5.3.104.)
Podlabenskiy council (2.1.5.3.34.)
Podolskiy council (2.1.5.3.128.)
Podorosskiy council (2.1.5.3.186.)
Pogorodnenskiy council (2.1.5.3.204.)
Pogranichnyy council (2.1.5.3.8.)
Poleckishskiy council (2.1.5.3.205.)
Porechskiy council (2.1.5.3.18.)
Porechskiy council (2.1.5.3.35.)
Porozovskiy council (2.1.5.3.179.)
Putrishkovskiy council (2.1.5.3.36.)
Radunskiy council (2.1.5.3.206.)
Rakovichskiy council (2.1.5.3.143.)
Raycevskiy council (2.1.5.3.59.)
Replevskiy council (2.1.5.3.187.)
Rogotnovskiy council (2.1.5.3.19.)
Rosskiy council (2.1.5.3.188.)
Rozhankovskiy council (2.1.5.3.144.)
Rudoyavorskiy council (2.1.5.3.20.)
Schorsovskiy council (2.1.5.3.105.)
Schuchin (2.1.5.3.132.)
Schuchinskiy council (2.1.5.3.145.)
Selyavichskiy council (2.1.5.3.157.)
Senkovschinskiy council (2.1.5.3.158.)
Shilovichskiy council (2.1.5.3.189.)
Sinkovskiy council (2.1.5.3.168.)
Skidelskiy council (2.1.5.3.37.)
Slonim (2.1.5.3.148.)
Slovatichskiy council (2.1.5.3.216.)
Smorgon (2.1.5.3.161.)
Solskiy council (2.1.5.3.169.)
Sopockinskiy council (2.1.5.3.38.)
Spondovskiy council (2.1.5.3.129.)
Subbotnikskiy council (2.1.5.3.48.)
Subochskiy council (2.1.5.3.190.)
Svisloch (2.1.5.3.174.)
Svislochskiy council (2.1.5.3.180.)
Synkovichskiy council (2.1.5.3.217.)
Tarnovskiy council (2.1.5.3.77.)
Torkachovskiy council (2.1.5.3.21.)
Trabskiy council (2.1.5.3.49.)
Tretyakovskiy council (2.1.5.3.78.)
Trokenikskiy council (2.1.5.3.130.)
Tulovskiy council (2.1.5.3.218.)
Tureckiy council (2.1.5.3.60.)
Valevskiy council (2.1.5.3.106.)
Vasilevichskiy council (2.1.5.3.159.)
Vasilishkovskiy council (2.1.5.3.146.)
Vaverskiy council (2.1.5.3.79.)
Venzoveckiy council (2.1.5.3.22.)
Verdomichskiy council (2.1.5.3.181.)
Vereskovskiy council (2.1.5.3.107.)
Vereykovskiy council (2.1.5.3.191.)
Vertelishkovskiy council (2.1.5.3.39.)
Vishnevskiy council (2.1.5.3.170.)
Volkovichskiy council (2.1.5.3.108.)
Volkovysk (2.1.5.3.182.)
Volkovysskiy council (2.1.5.3.192.)
Volpovskiy council (2.1.5.3.193.)
Vornyanskiy council (2.1.5.3.131.)
Voronchanskiy council (2.1.5.3.61.)
Voronovo (2.1.5.3.194.)
Voronovskiy council (2.1.5.3.207.)
Voynevichskiy council (2.1.5.3.23.)
Voystomskiy council (2.1.5.3.171.)
Vselyubskiy council (2.1.5.3.109.)
Yalucevichskiy council (2.1.5.3.219.)
Yatrevskiy council (2.1.5.3.110.)
Yuratishkovskiy council (2.1.5.3.50.)
Zabolotskiy council (2.1.5.3.208.)
Zalesskiy council (2.1.5.3.172.)
Zarudavevskiy council (2.1.5.3.93.)
Zelva (2.1.5.3.210.)
Zelvenskiy council (2.1.5.3.220.)
Zheludokskiy council (2.1.5.3.147.)
Zhirmunskiy council (2.1.5.3.209.)
Zhirovichskiy council (2.1.5.3.160.)
Zhodishkovskiy council (2.1.5.3.173.)
Zhuhovichskiy council (2.1.5.3.62.)
Zhukovschinskiy council (2.1.5.3.24.)
Zhupranskiy council (2.1.5.3.121.)
2.1.5.3.173.24. Kozyarniki
Andreevcy (2.1.5.3.173.1.)
Aycvily (2.1.5.3.173.2.)
Berezy (2.1.5.3.173.3.)
Borovye (2.1.5.3.173.4.)
Budilki (2.1.5.3.173.5.)
Buyancy (2.1.5.3.173.6.)
Chernaya-Luzha (2.1.5.3.173.7.)
Chernyaty (2.1.5.3.173.8.)
Chernyy-Bor (2.1.5.3.173.9.)
Danyushevo (2.1.5.3.173.10.)
Darische (2.1.5.3.173.11.)
Deksna (2.1.5.3.173.12.)
Devyatni (2.1.5.3.173.13.)
Dubatovka (2.1.5.3.173.14.)
Dubki (2.1.5.3.173.15.)
Garavishki (2.1.5.3.173.16.)
Goridenyaty (2.1.5.3.173.17.)
Gorodkovo (2.1.5.3.173.18.)
Hotilovichi (2.1.5.3.173.19.)
Hvoeckovschina (2.1.5.3.173.20.)
Kolpeya (2.1.5.3.173.21.)
Kopachi (2.1.5.3.173.22.)
Kozenyaty (2.1.5.3.173.23.)
Kozyarniki (2.1.5.3.173.24.)
Markovcy (2.1.5.3.173.25.)
Mel (2.1.5.3.173.26.)
Novaya-Rudnya (2.1.5.3.173.27.)
Ortiha (2.1.5.3.173.28.)
Oshmyanec (2.1.5.3.173.29.)
Osinishki (2.1.5.3.173.30.)
Pilcy (2.1.5.3.173.31.)
Pilovoyti (2.1.5.3.173.32.)
Plavushka (2.1.5.3.173.33.)
Pogore (2.1.5.3.173.34.)
Polyany (2.1.5.3.173.35.)
Ponizhany (2.1.5.3.173.36.)
Postarini-Iii (2.1.5.3.173.37.)
Pracuty (2.1.5.3.173.38.)
Raslo (2.1.5.3.173.39.)
Selische (2.1.5.3.173.40.)
Selyatichi (2.1.5.3.173.41.)
Sentenyaty (2.1.5.3.173.42.)
Sochenyaty (2.1.5.3.173.43.)
Sokolec (2.1.5.3.173.44.)
Sosnovka (2.1.5.3.173.45.)
Stavbutevo (2.1.5.3.173.46.)
Syrovatki (2.1.5.3.173.47.)
Trilesina (2.1.5.3.173.48.)
Ukropenka (2.1.5.3.173.49.)
Voynidenyaty (2.1.5.3.173.50.)
Zablote (2.1.5.3.173.51.)
Zavele (2.1.5.3.173.52.)
Zhodishki (2.1.5.3.173.53.)
Suchbegriff eingeben
(
http://www.openstreetmap.org
)
Größere Karte anzeigen
©
OpenStreetMap
and contributors,
CC-BY-SA